Equipos

Nombre Institución Categoría
Club Ibarra de Villa Gobernador Galvez Club Ibarra de Villa Gobernador Galvez 2010
Atletico Ceres Union Atletico Ceres Union 2008
Union de Crespo de Entre Rios Union de Crespo de Entre Rios 2012
Deportivo Ramona Deportivo Ramona 2008
Atletico Pilar Atletico Pilar 2008
Naranjitos de Parana Naranjitos de Parana 2008
Sarmiento de Humboldt Sarmiento de Humboldt 2008
Argentino de Humberto Argentino de Humberto 2011
Argentino de Humberto Argentino de Humberto 2012
Social y Deportivo Bella Italia Social y Deportivo Bella Italia 2008
Social y Deportivo Bella Italia Social y Deportivo Bella Italia 2010
Social y Deportivo Bella Italia Social y Deportivo Bella Italia 2011
Social y Deportivo Bella Italia Social y Deportivo Bella Italia 2013/14
Florida de Plaza Clucellas Florida de Plaza Clucellas 2010
Florida de Plaza Clucellas Florida de Plaza Clucellas 2012
Libertad de Estacion Clucellas Libertad de Estacion Clucellas 2009
San Justino de San Justo San Justino de San Justo 2013/14
San Jose de Pergamino San Jose de Pergamino 2007
San Jose de Pergamino San Jose de Pergamino 2008
San Jose de Pergamino San Jose de Pergamino 2009
San Jose de Pergamino San Jose de Pergamino 2011
ADIUR de Rosario ADIUR de Rosario 2008
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2007
Sunchales Cicles Club Sunchales Cicles Club 2008
Calchaqui FC Calchaqui FC 2007
Calchaqui FC Calchaqui FC 2008
Central Córdoba de Rosario Rojo Central Córdoba de Rosario 2008
Central Córdoba de Rosario Azul Central Córdoba de Rosario 2008
Central Córdoba de Rosario Central Córdoba de Rosario 2009
Central Córdoba de Rosario Central Córdoba de Rosario 2010
Porteña Asociación CyD Porteña Asociación CyD 2008
Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba 2008
Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba 2010
Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba Juventud Unida del Sur de Córdoba 2011
River de San Francisco River de San Francisco 2011
Roman de Chaco Roman de Chaco 2007
Toritos de Reconquista Toritos de Reconquista 2008
Toritos de Reconquista Toritos de Reconquista 2011
San Martín Progreso San Martín Progreso 2009
San Jorge de Brinkmann San Jorge de Brinkmann 2007
Deportivo Aureliense Deportivo Aureliense 2013/14
Avellaneda Juega Avellaneda Juega 2010
Juventud Unida de Villa San Jose Juventud Unida de Villa San Jose 2009
Moreno de Lehmann Moreno de Lehmann 2011
Escuelita Barrio 17 Octubre Escuelita Barrio 17 Octubre 2007
Escuelita Barrio 17 Octubre Escuelita Barrio 17 Octubre 2012
Escuelita Barrio 2 de Abril Escuelita Barrio 2 de Abril 2009
Escuelita Barrio Italia Escuelita Barrio Italia 2007
Escuelita Barrio Italia Escuelita Barrio Italia 2009
Escuelita Barrio Italia Escuelita Barrio Italia 2010
Escuelita Barrio Italia Escuelita Barrio Italia 2011
Escuelita Barrio Italia Escuelita Barrio Italia 2012
Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales 2007
Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales 2013/14
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales 2007
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales 2009
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales 2010
Sportivo Norte Sportivo Norte 2008
Sportivo Norte Sportivo Norte 2009
Sportivo Norte Sportivo Norte 2010
Sportivo Norte Sportivo Norte 2012
Sportivo Norte Azul Sportivo Norte 2013/14
Sportivo Norte Blanco Sportivo Norte 2013/14
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2007
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2008
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2009
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2010
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2011
Peñarol Peñarol 2007
Peñarol Azul Peñarol 2008
Peñarol Blanco Peñarol 2008
Peñarol Azul Peñarol 2009
Peñarol Blanco Peñarol 2009
Peñarol Azul Peñarol 2010
Peñarol Blanco Peñarol 2010
Peñarol Peñarol 2011
Peñarol Azul Peñarol 2012
Peñarol Azul Peñarol 2013/14
Peñarol Blanco Peñarol 2013/14
9 de Julio 9 de Julio 2007
9 de Julio Rojo 9 de Julio 2008
9 de Julio Blanco 9 de Julio 2008
9 de Julio Rojo 9 de Julio 2009
9 de Julio Blanco 9 de Julio 2009
9 de Julio Rojo 9 de Julio 2010
9 de Julio Blanco 9 de Julio 2010
9 de Julio Rojo 9 de Julio 2011
9 de Julio Blanco 9 de Julio 2011
9 de Julio 9 de Julio 2012
9 de Julio 9 de Julio 2013/14
Quilmes Quilmes 2007
Quilmes Quilmes 2008
Quilmes Quilmes 2010
Quilmes Quilmes 2012
Quilmes Quilmes 2013/14
Ferro Rojo Ferrocarril del Estado 2007
Ferro Blanco Ferrocarril del Estado 2007
Ferro Ferrocarril del Estado 2008
Ferro Rojo Ferrocarril del Estado 2009
Ferro Blanco Ferrocarril del Estado 2009
Ferro Rojo Ferrocarril del Estado 2010
Ferro Blanco Ferrocarril del Estado 2010
Ferro Rojo Ferrocarril del Estado 2011
Ferro Blanco Ferrocarril del Estado 2011
Ferro Ferrocarril del Estado 2012
Ferro Rojo Ferrocarril del Estado 2013/14
Ferro Blanco Ferrocarril del Estado 2013/14
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2007
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2007
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2008
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2008
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2009
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2009
Ben Hur Negro Sportivo Ben Hur 2009
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2010
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2010
Ben Hur Negro Sportivo Ben Hur 2010
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2011
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2012
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2012
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2011
Ben Hur Azul Sportivo Ben Hur 2013/14
Ben Hur Blanco Sportivo Ben Hur 2013/14
Independiente Ataliva Independiente Ataliva 2007
Centro Social Brinkmann Centro Social Brinkmann 2008
Ben Hur Negro Sportivo Ben Hur 2013/14
Atlético Rafaela Celeste Atlético Rafaela 2012
Atlético Rafaela Blanco Atlético Rafaela 2012
Atlético Rafaela Celeste Atlético Rafaela 2013/14
Atlético Rafaela Blanco Atlético Rafaela 2013/14
Peñarol Blanco Peñarol 2012
Sunchales Cicles Club Sunchales Cicles Club 2009
Ben Hur Negro Sportivo Ben Hur 2007
Brown de San Vicente Brown de San Vicente 2007
Argentino de Vila Argentino de Vila 2011
Deportivo Aureliense Deportivo Aureliense 2011