Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Ptos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
Combinadito Esperanza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
FC Calchaquí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Peñarol Blanco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |
Fecha | Hora | Cancha | Local | Visitante | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2024 | 17:00 hs | 3 | FC Calchaquí | 1 | - | 0 | Peñarol Blanco | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 17:40 hs | 3 | Combinadito Esperanza | 2 | - | 2 | Talleres de Córdoba | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 19:40 hs | 3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 0 | FC Calchaquí | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 21:00 hs | 3 | Peñarol Blanco | 0 | - | 2 | Combinadito Esperanza | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 23:00 hs | 3 | FC Calchaquí | 0 | - | 4 | Combinadito Esperanza | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 23:40 hs | 3 | Peñarol Blanco | 0 | - | 8 | Talleres de Córdoba | Finalizado |
Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Ptos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 de Julio | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Sportivo Norte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Ben Hur Azul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
Fecha | Hora | Cancha | Local | Visitante | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 17:40 hs | 3 | Quilmes | 1 | - | 1 | 9 de Julio | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 19:00 hs | 3 | Sportivo Norte | 1 | - | 0 | Ben Hur Azul | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 21:00 hs | 3 | Ben Hur Azul | 1 | - | 1 | Quilmes | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 21:40 hs | 3 | 9 de Julio | 0 | - | 0 | Sportivo Norte | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 19:00 hs | 3 | 9 de Julio | 2 | - | 1 | Ben Hur Azul | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 21:40 hs | 3 | Sportivo Norte | 0 | - | 0 | Quilmes | Finalizado |
Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Ptos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad de Sunchales | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Peñarol Azul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Comedor Corazón | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Fecha | Hora | Cancha | Local | Visitante | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 18:20 hs | 3 | Comedor Corazón | 0 | - | 2 | Peñarol Azul | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | hs | 3 | Comedor Corazón | 0 | - | 2 | Libertad de Sunchales | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 20:20 hs | 3 | Peñarol Azul | 1 | - | 0 | Libertad de Sunchales | Finalizado |
Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | Ptos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Hur Blanco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Ferrocarril del Estado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
Escuela Barrio Mora | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
Fecha | Hora | Cancha | Local | Visitante | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 17:00 hs | 3 | Escuela Barrio Mora | 1 | - | 4 | Ben Hur Blanco | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 19:40 hs | 3 | Escuela Barrio Mora | 2 | - | 3 | Ferrocarril del Estado | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 23:00 hs | 3 | Ben Hur Blanco | 1 | - | 1 | Ferrocarril del Estado | Finalizado |
Fecha | Hora | Cancha | Local | Visitante | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 20:20 hs | 3 | Peñarol Azul | 0 | - | 1 | Ben Hur Blanco | Finalizado |
10/02/2024 | 22:20 hs | 3 | Comedor Corazón | 0 | - | 2 | Escuela Barrio Mora | Finalizado |
11/02/2024 | 22:20 hs | 3 | Libertad de Sunchales | 2 | - | 1 | Ferrocarril del Estado | Finalizado |